1,225.13 د.م.
Localisation d'item:13480 CAIRO LANEOpa-Locka, Florida, États-Unis 33054
Information sur le vendeur
Voir les informations du vendeurCA Truck Parts, Inc
Contact:CARLOS ARANGO
Téléphone:+1 305-688-1101
Opa-Locka, Florida, États-Unis 33054
Général
fabricant
CUMMINS
Modèle
ISX
Numéro de série
2771133
Etat
Occasion
Numéro de Stock
8818
Description
(GOOD USED) Cummins ISX Belt Tensioner 3690067 For Sale, Part # P3690067, Serial # 2771133, Stock # 8818
Cross Reference:
Manufacturer OEM Number
CUMMINS 2891940
CUMMINS 3104149
CUMMINS 3682255
CUMMINS 3682683
MACK 2428-89448
CUMMINS 3690067
All our PARTS are TESTED and Ship PRIORITY MAIL! OVERNIGHT SHIPPING options are available! Contact us for more information! CALL (